ACADEMIC TEAM

image

Mrs. Kallianikutty Rajan

Vice Principal Secondary Level
image

Mr. Facin A M

Vice Principal Intermediate Level
image

Mrs. Sofi Varghese

Principal KG & Primary
image

Mrs. Nisheela Hakim

Vice Principal KG & Primary

SN NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
1 Mrs. Kallianikutty Rajan Vice Principal M.Sc. , BEd
2 Mr. Facin A Mathai PGT M.Sc. ,Comp.Sc
3 Mrs. Jayadevi Rajagopal PGT M.A., B.Ed
4 Mrs. Nisheela Hakim PGT M.A., B.Ed
5 Mr. Abhilash Chandran PGT M.Com.
6 Mrs. Treesa Nybi Correya PGT M.Sc., B.Ed
7 Mrs. Renuka Parameswaran PGT M.A., B.Ed
8 Mrs. Reshmi Lijesh PGT B.Sc., MCA., B.Ed
9 Mrs. Reny Binu PGT M.Sc., B.Ed
10 Mr. Rijomon George PGT M.Sc., B.Ed
11 Mrs. Stella Gama PGT M.Sc., B.Ed
12 Mrs. Vidhya Roopesh PGT M.A., MBA., B.Ed
13 Mrs. Mahima Sudesh Damle PGT M.Sc., B.Ed
14 Mrs. Bindu C Ramachandran PGT M.Sc., B.Ed
15 Mrs. RS Savitha PGT M.A., M.Phil., B.Ed
16 Mrs. Rosemary Johnson PGT M.Sc., B.Ed

SN NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
1 Mrs. Nupur Sharma TGT M.A. Art
2 Mrs. Suha Khamis TGT B.A., Arabic
3 Mrs. Sofi Varghese TGT M.Sc., B.Ed
4 Mrs. Shyna Koshy TGT M. Sc. , B.Ed
5 Mrs. Renu Sam Mathew TGT M. Sc. , DELF-A2
6 Mrs. Reeja Jose TGT B.Sc., B.Ed
7 Mrs. Jemila Joice Alfred TGT B.Sc., B.Ed
8 Mrs. Rajilakshmi K TGT M.A., B.Ed
9 Mrs. Sarika Manoj TGT M.A., B.Ed
10 Mrs. May Mol Manoj TGT M.A., DELF-B1
11 Mrs. Reshmi David TGT M.A., B.Ed
12 Mr. Basheer Music Dip. In Music
13 Mrs. Maya Nair AK TGT B.Sc., B.Ed
14 Mrs. Bindu Sony TGT M.A., B.Ed
15 Mrs. Meenu Murali TGT M.A., B.Ed
16 Mrs. Priya Govindan TGT M.Sc., B.Ed
17 Mrs. Roshni Sankar R TGT M.Sc., B.Ed
18 Mrs. Rini Varghese TGT M.Sc., B.Ed
19 Mrs. Arul Mary TGT M.A., B.Ed
20 Mrs. Farida Khan TGT M.Phil
21 Mrs. Saritha Abhilash TGT B.Sc., B.Ed
22 Mrs. Keerthy Sifin TGT B.Sc., B.Ed
23 Mrs. Zibiya Wincy Arthur TGT M.Sc., B.Ed
24 Mrs. Elen Ann Abraham TGT M.A., B.Ed
25 Mrs. Anitha Sankar Sudhagar TGT M.Phil., B.Ed
26 Mrs. Jessay Mol Nabeesa TGT M.A., B.Ed
27 Mrs. Divya Prasanth TGT M.Sc., B.Ed
28 Mrs. Suvetha Raja TGT B.Sc., B.Ed
29 Mrs. Rajitha KR TGT M.Sc., B.Ed
30 Mrs. Shabeeba Pullat TGT B.Sc., B.Ed
31 Ms. Sruthy Sreekumar TGT M.Com.
32 Mrs. Aswathy Ajithkumar TGT B.Sc., MCA
33 Miss Lekshmi Raj RS TGT B.A., B.Ed
34 Miss Sugandh Kakkar TGT B.A., DFLL
35 Mrs. Nafisa Murtaza Suksar TGT M.A.,B.Ed(Pursuing)
36 Mrs. Syeda Fouzia TGT M.Sc., B.Ed
37 Mr. Ramachandran Perandasseri TGT KGCE - Art
38 Mrs. Sumaya Meera Hameed TGT M.A., M.Ed
39 Miss Priyanka Sreekumar TGT M.Sc., B.Ed
40 Mr. Tundup Dorjay Art B.F.A
41 Mrs. Alby Thomas TGT M.Tech CIS
42 Mrs. Sneha Baby VD TGT M.A., B.Ed
43 Mrs. Febina Khamarudden TGT M.A., B.Ed
44 Mrs. Nisha Prasanth TGT M.A., B.Ed

SN NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
1 Mrs. Sona Thomas Mathew PRT B.Sc., B.Ed
2 Mrs. Sini Mathew PRT B.Sc., B.Ed
3 Mrs. Swapna Ajithkumar PRT M.Sc., B.Ed
4 Mrs. Sonia Benson PRT B.Sc., B.Ed
5 Mrs. Shiny Rajani PRT M.Sc., Comp.Sc
6 Mrs. Huda Abu Taweel PRT Hr. Sec. Arabic
7 Mrs. Ghada Mohd AI-Najjar PRT Hr. Sec. Arabic
8 Mrs. Bharati M. Dhotre PRT B.Com., B.Ed(Pursuing)
9 Mrs. Sudhina Salim PRT B.A., B.Ed
10 Mrs. Leena Mathew PRT B.A., B.Ed
11 Mrs. Asma Al Sayed PRT B.A., Arabic
12 Mrs. Chithra KR PRT Dip.in Music
13 Mrs. Zainab Mohamed Elsayed PRT B.A., Arabic
14 Mrs. Lakshmi Kachchawaha PRT M.A., B.Ed
15 Mrs. Mukti Srivastava PRT M.Sc., B.Ed
16 Mrs. Minikutty Bhaskaran PRT B.Sc., B.Ed
17 Mrs. Shereen Abdelhalem Ayoub PRT B.A., Arabic
18 Mrs. Sangeeta Devi PRT M.A., B.Ed
19 Mrs. Madhuri Sanas PRT B.A., B.Ed
20 Mrs. Margaret Jency Joseph PRT B.Sc., B.Ed
21 Mrs. Padmaavathy Krishnamoorthy PRT B.Tech., B.Ed
22 Mrs. Sreeja Praveen PRT M.B.A., B.Ed
23 Mrs. Anju Vishnu PRT MBA., B.Ed(Pursuing)
24 Mrs. Parvathi Mohanachandran PRT B.Tech., B.Ed
25 Mrs. Shibi Varghese PRT B.EI.Ed
26 Mrs. Aryadevi Anoop PRT M.Sc., B.Ed
27 Mrs. Elizabeth Sandra Biju PRT M.Sc
28 Mrs. Yasmin Mohd Hasan Pathan PRT B.Sc., B.Ed
29 Mrs. Sreeranjini D Almeida PRT M.A., B.Ed
30 Mrs.Aneena Azeem PRT B.A. B.Ed(Pursuing)
31 Mrs. Ligi Punnoose PRT B.Sc., B.Ed
32 Mrs. Hemalatha Vinesh Raja PRT B.Sc., B.Ed
33 Mrs. Ancy Rose PRT M.Sc., B.Ed
34 Mrs. Aarathi Krishnan PRT M.Sc., B.Ed(Pursuing)
35 Mrs. Reshma Jayakrishnan PRT B.Sc., B.Ed
36 Mrs. Anooja John PRT M.Sc., B.Ed
37 Mrs. Blesy John PRT M.Sc
38 Mrs. Kalpana Rathi PRT M.A., B.Ed
39 Miss. Nidhi Gupta PRT M.Sc., B.Ed
40 Mrs. Hoda Halaleldin Mohamed PRT B.A. Arabic
41 Mrs. Amira Kamal Saad Aboudeif PRT B.A., Arabic
42 Miss Indhulekha Prasandan PRT B.A., B.Ed
43 Mrs. Ambili Vipinraj NTT B.A., Montessori Training
44 Mrs. Dhyana Venugopal NTT M.A. English
45 Mrs. Sweta Bendale NTT-ASST. TR B.Sc Comp Tr
46 Mrs. Roshni Aroda NTT-ASST M.Sc.
47 Mrs. Santoshi Rajendra Paliwal NTT B.E., Dip in ECCE
48 Mrs. Mariamma Santhosh PET M.P. Ed
49 Mr. Anup D Nair PTI M.P. Ed
50 Mrs. Haripriya P Santhosh Counsellor M.Sc., Psychology
51 Mrs. Sujitha Sajith Librarian B.A., B.Lib & Inform. Sc
52 Mrs. Sunu John NURSE Dip. In Nursing
53 Mrs. Aswathi Kousthubham Lab Asst B.Sc., Chemistry
54 Mrs. Maha Alaa Eldin Ahmed Taha Salem PRT B.A Arabic